Dr. Leonard Tollis Kelly
Dr. Leonard T. Kelly
Last updated: Feb 8, 2010

Dr. Leonard T. Kelly

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1265764773

Dr. Leonard T. Kelly D.C.

Chiropractor

He is located at 10 Schalks Crossing Road in Plainsboro, NJ 08536. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Herniated Disc, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1265764773. Appointment can be made via the phone number (609) 799-8444.

Conditions treated

Dr. Leonard Tollis Kelly, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Leonard T. Kelly.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Here are chiropractors in New Jersey you may want to explore.

Dr. Kim Rahuba Stetzel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10 Newton Avenue Branchville, 7826, NJ
Dr. Emanuel M. Hiras
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 9 1 Bethany Road Hazlet, 7730, NJ
Dr. Anthony Patras
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1000 U South Woodbridge, 7095, NJ
Dr. Andrew Peter Slootmaker
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10 2nd Avenue Denville, 7834, NJ
Dr. Joseph T. Canova
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 10 Pine Street Morristown, 7960, NJ
Dr. Martin Hahn
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite G 10 East Main Street Millville, 8332, NJ
Dr. Anthony Nicholas Mancino
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1000 Broad Street Bloomfield, 7003, NJ
Dr. Adam Michael Aquilino
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 702 1000 White Horse Road Voorhees, 8043, NJ
Dr. Scott A. Beck
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1000 Commons Way Toms River, 8755, NJ
Dr. Kimberly Ann Del Mage
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3rd Floor 1 Sears Drive Paramus, 7652, NJ

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Leonard Tollis Kelly accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Leonard Tollis Kelly accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Dr. Leonard Tollis Kelly?

Dr. Leonard Tollis Kelly's office is located at 10 Schalks Crossing Road in Plainsboro, NJ 08536.

What conditions does Dr. Leonard Tollis Kelly treat?

Dr. Leonard Tollis Kelly provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Herniated Disc, Migraine, Muscle Pain, Neck Pain. For the full list see this list.